- Slovan Rosice vs MFK Karvina B- 2024-05-04 08:15:00
- SK Motorlet Praha vs Sokol Hostoun- 2024-05-04 08:15:00
- TJ Tatran Bohunice vs Trinec- 2024-05-04 08:15:00
- Dukla Praha U19 vs Slavia Praha U19- 2024-05-04 08:15:00
- Blansko vs Uhersky Brod- 2024-05-04 08:30:00
- FK Prepere vs Usti nad Labem- 2024-05-04 08:30:00
- St George Saints vs Sydney Olympic- 2024-05-04 08:30:00
- Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk vs Turan Turkistan- 2024-05-04 09:00:00
- Zhenis vs FK Yelimay Semey- 2024-05-04 09:00:00
- Marconi Stallions vs Hills Brumbies- 2024-05-04 09:00:00
- Blacktown City Demons vs Spirit FC- 2024-05-04 09:00:00
- Ekranas Panevezys vs NFA Kaunas- 2024-05-04 09:00:00
- Horni Herspice (W) vs Pardubice (W)- 2024-05-04 09:00:00
- Tescoma Zlin U19 vs MFK Karvina U19- 2024-05-04 09:00:00
- Sigma Olomouc U19 vs Slovacko U19- 2024-05-04 09:00:00
- Pardubice U19 vs Viktoria Plzen U19- 2024-05-04 09:00:00
- Vysocina Jihlava U19 vs Frydek-Mistek U19- 2024-05-04 09:00:00
- Mlada Boleslav U19 vs Brno U19- 2024-05-04 09:00:00
- Korona Kielce U19 vs Zaglebie Lubin (Youth)- 2024-05-04 09:00:00
- Viktoria koln U19 vs Alemannia Aachen U19- 2024-05-04 09:00:00
- Werder Bremen U19 vs Carl Zeiss Jena U19- 2024-05-04 09:00:00
- Hansa Rostock U19 vs Dynamo Dresden U19- 2024-05-04 09:00:00
- MFK Ruzomberok (W) vs TJ Spartak Myjava(W)- 2024-05-04 09:00:00
- Slovan Bratislava (W) vs Spartak Trnava (W)- 2024-05-04 09:00:00
- St George City FA vs Manly United- 2024-05-04 09:15:00
- Pitea IF vs Assyriska United IK- 2024-05-04 09:30:00
- Elva vs Tallinna FC Ararat TTU- 2024-05-04 09:30:00
- Viimsi MRJK vs Tabasalu Charma- 2024-05-04 09:30:00
- Sydney FC vs FC Macarthur- 2024-05-04 09:45:00
- Feirense vs Uniao Leiria- 2024-05-04 10:00:00
- SJK Akatemia B vs OPS-jp- 2024-05-04 10:00:00
- Hainan Star vs Hunan Billows- 2024-05-04 10:00:00
- Radunia Stezyca vs Wisla Pulawy- 2024-05-04 10:00:00
- PFC Oleksandria vs Rukh Vynnyky- 2024-05-04 10:00:00
- Riga FC II vs JDFS Alberts- 2024-05-04 10:00:00
- Eastern A.A Football Team vs Hong Kong FC- 2024-05-04 10:00:00
- GKS Gornik Leczna (W) vs KKPK Medyk Konin (W)- 2024-05-04 10:00:00
- Fortis Limited vs Sheikh Russel KC- 2024-05-04 10:00:00
- Bangladesh Police Club vs Rahmatganj MFS- 2024-05-04 10:00:00
- Ringsted vs Herlev IF- 2024-05-04 10:00:00
Deportivo Cuenca vs Oriente Petrolero 1 - 1 Jun 02 2017
via: Matches
Oriente Petrolero vs Deportivo Cuenca 1 - 1 Apr 07 2017
via: Matches
Oriente Petrolero vs Deportivo La Guaira 1 - 0 Jan 16 2019
via: Matches
Independiente Petrolero (R) vs Oriente Petrolero Reserves 2 - 1 Jun 25 2021
via: Matches
Oriente Petrolero Reserves vs Independiente Petrolero (R) 2 - 0 Nov 24 2021
via: Matches
Independiente Petrolero vs Oriente Petrolero 1 - 2 Aug 01 2022
via: Matches
Petrolero de Yacuiba vs Oriente Petrolero 0 - 1 Aug 14 2016
via: Matches
Oriente Petrolero vs Petrolero de Yacuiba 0 - 2 Feb 11 2017
via: Matches